Сільгоспвиробники

Назва господарства, село

ПІБ керівника

Площа ріллі, га

Телефон

 ( сільська рада )

1

ТОВ «Агровіт»

Чупира Сергій Миколайович

1266.0

 

2

ТОВ «Агровіт»

с.Аврамівка

 

1314.5

2-20-00

3

ТОВ «Агровіт»

с.Бачкурино

Редванський Семен Миколайович

917.0

92-2-51

4

ТОВ «Агровіт»

с.Леськове

Подолянюк Олександр Григорович

917.0

93-7-12

5

СТОВ «Лукашівка і К»

с.Лукашівка

Іллюша  Сергій Іванович

1745.0

94-2-31

6

СТОВ «Долинка-Агро»

с.Долинка

Іллюша  Сергій Іванович

1658.7

99-2-31

7

ТОВ «Коритня-Агро КМ»

с.Коритня

Іллюша  Сергій Іванович

1274.38

95-6-31

8

Монастирищенська філія ПрАТ «Райз-Максимко»

смт.Цибулів

Орендарчук Микола Олексійович

8929.36

96-2-38

9

ТОВ «Вікторія»

с.Зюбриха

Турман Ілля Сергійович

1442.7

97-5-27

10

ПП «Дніпро»

с.Копіювата

Грушецький Анатолій Георгійович

813.27

95-2-23

11

СФГ «Матвіїха»

с.Матвіїха

Горбатюк Василь Петрович, Горбатюк Наталія Анатоліївна

776.3

93-7-12

12

ТОВ «Латагроінвест»

м.Монастирище

Космацький Петро Володимирович,

Козяр Анатолій Леонідович

4648.0

 

13

ФГ «Вікторія»

с.Петрівка

Шатайло Юрій Григорович

899.47

 

14

СФГ «Половинчик»

с.Половинчик

Плевако Сергій Григорович

   

15

СФГ «Ладіс»

с.Попудня

Крохмаль Андрій Аркадійович

3281.0

 

16

ПП «Лювайс»

с.Сарни

Шевчук Людмила Станіславівна

1350.0

94-6-38

17

СТОВ «Степ»

с.Степівка

Яремчук Олександр Вікторович

247.32

95-2-32

18

ФГ «Степівське»

с.Степівка

Трохимчук Микола Олександрович

972.0

 

19

СФГ «Нова Україна»

с.Степівка

Сивун Сергій Олексійович

1131.0

93-7-31

20

СФГ «Обрій»

с.Халаїдово

Возний Михайло Віталійович

1599,12

 

21

ФГ «Лани України»

с.Чапаєвка

Навроцький Олег Анатолійович, Котляров Анатолій Леонідович

1060.1

2-23-12

22

СФГ «Юлія»

с.Шабастівка

Рикун Віктор Миколайович

410.23

 

23

ФГ «Наталочка»

с.Івахни

Коршомний Юрій Анатолійович

120.0

 

24

ФГ «Відродження»

с.Тарасівка

Данільченко Анатолій Сергійович

128.0

94-2-31

25

СФГ «Надія»

с.Шабастівка

Власюк Надія Петрівна

379.0

94-3-38

26

СФГ «Колосок»

с.Лукашівка

Музиченко Володимир Григорович

119.1

 

27

СФГ «Олена»

с.Лукашівка

Корчомний Володимир Миколайович

162.36

 

28

СФГ «Любава»

с.Лукашівка

Журавель Олександр Васильович

263.4

 

29

СФ «Антонінське»

с.Антоніна

Мусієнко В’ячеслав Іванович

256.0

96-2-38

30

СФГ «Новосілка – ССА»

с.Новосілка

Фордунь Яків Федорович

140.0

2-20-31

31

СФГ «Гора – 2006»

с.Коритня

Гора Павло Юхимович

531.0

95-6-31

32

СФГ «Теолинське»

с.Теолин

Полонський Петро Іванович

   

33

СФГ «Надія»

с.Зарубинці

Паламарчук Григорій Сергійович

228.0

 

34

ФГ «Степанович – Агро»

с.Княжа Криниця

Смілянець Петро Степанович

155.0

 

35

ФГ «ДМТС – Агро»

с.Княжа Криниця

Длубік Петро Іванович

103.0

93-4-38

36

СФГ «Родина»

с.Жовтневе

Якименко Юрій Вікторович

118.6

95-7-45

37

СТОВ «Колос»

с.Тарасівка ( с.Клюки )

Гіглавий Ігор Миколайович

124.47

 

38

СФГ «Левада»

с.Нове Місто

Коломієць Володимир Сазонович

44.5

 

39

ФГ «Бондаренка»

м.Монастирище

Бондаренко Валерій Миколайович

45.9

 

40

СФГ «Щедре»

м.Монастирище

Осиченко Михайло Гнатович

49.5

 

41

СФГ «Руставі»

м.Монастирище

Шудра Тетяна Михайлівна

73.0

 

42

ФГ «Нива»

м.Монастирище

Клименко Юрій Олександрович

   

43

СФГ «Завальське»

м.Монастирище

Кобець Віктор Васильович

30.0

 

44

СФГ «Весна»

м.Монастирище

Коваль Микола Олександрович

6.0

 

45

ФГ «Ядвіга»

Орендарчук Микола Олексійович

20.29

 

46

СФГ «Шковири»

смт.Цибулів

 

10.5

96-2-38

47

СФГ «Славутич»

смт.Цибулів

Ремез Василь Іванович

15.0

96-2-38

48

СФГ «Шевчука»

смт.Цибулів

Шевчук Олександр Миколайович

18.5

96-2-38

49

СФГ «Бузиновське»

Бузиновський Анатолій Анатолійович

33.1

96-2-38

50

ПП АФ «Вікторія»

с.Антоніна

Мусієнко Віктор Іванович

95.8

96-2-38

51

ФГ «Козак О»

смт.Цибулів

Нежибовський Петро Олександрович

14.6

96-2-38

52

СФГ «Садівницьке»

смт.Цибулів

Микульський Володимир Олександрович

5.0

96-2-38

53

СФГ «Аграрій»

с.Бачкурине

Левченко Микола Михайлович

89.34

92-2-47

54

ТОВ «Птахівник»

с.Бачкурине

Петрик Микола Олександрович

3.12

92-2-47

55

СФГ «Горизонт – 2007»

с.Бачкурине

Редванський Семен Миколайович

26.4

92-2-47

56

ФГ «Промінь»

с.Івахни

Скригун Григорій Петрович

32.07

 

57

СФГ «Маяк»

с.Княжа Криниця

Василенко Іван Васильович

59.82

93-4-38

58

СФГ «Мрія»

с.Княжа Криниця

Браславський Микола Федорович

87.23

 

59

СФГ «Княгиня»

с.Княжа Криниця

Мусієнко Микола Васильович

47.7

93-4-38

60

СФГ «Перспектива»

с.Княжа Криниця

Належита Ганна Петрівна

56.6

93-4-38

61

ФГ «Люкс І К»

с.Княжа Криниця

Шковира Юрій Васильович

32.0

93-4-38

62

СФГ «Юрія – 2006»

с.Княжа Криниця

Належитий Юрій Гаврилович

12.0

93-4-38

63

ФГ «Ера – 2007»

с.Княжа Криниця

Бабій Геннадій Миколайович

16.1

93-4-38

64

ПП «Аграрник»

с.Новосілка

Фордунь Яків Федорович

60.0

2-20-31

65

СФГ «Княжиківське»

с.Княжики

Рихліцький Анатолій Миколайович

30.0

97-5-38

66

СТОВ «Леськове»

с.Леськове

Бакун Станіслав Йосипович

15.0

93-7-12

67

ФГ «Сяйво»

с.Лукашівка

Безчасний Юрій Михайлович

18.44

94-2-31

68

ФГ «Васильок»

с.Лукашівка

Дробот Петро Миколайович

28.9

94-2-31

69

СФГ «Світоч»

с.Лукашівка

Музиченко Олександр Петрович

68.08

94-2-31

70

СФГ «Дніпро»

с.Лукашівка

Вовчок Володимир Миколайович

28.9

94-2-31

71

СФГ «Хлібороб»

с.Тарасівка

Бабій Микола Ількович

43.0

94-2-31

72

СФГ «Дружба Агро»

с.Тарасівка

Казмірчук Михайло Григорович

16.6

 

73

СФГ «Наталі»

с.Сарни

Борейко Микола Васильович

30.26

 

74

ФГ «Два куми – 2006»

с.Степівка

Стасюк Олександр Віталійович

4.0

 

75

ФГ «Тарнавське»

с.Тарнава

Добровецький Михайло Юрійович

48.5

92-3-33

76

СФГ «Лан»

с.Терлиця

Біднячук Юрій Петрович

24.3

92-3-48

77

СФГ «Світанок»

с.Терлиця

Біднячук Олександр Петрович

25.4

92-3-48

78

СФГ «Зарубенці»

с.Зарубенці

 

21.19

 

79

СФГ «Долина»

с.Халаїдово

Риженко Микола Григорович

94.53

95-3-38

80

СФГ «Голуба Нива»

с.Халаїдово

 

2.5

 

81

ПСП «Чапаєвське»

с.Чапаївка

Котляров Анатолій Леонідович

32.5

 

82

СФГ «Бджілка»

с.Шабастівка

Гедзун Євгеній Леонідович

11.26

94-3-38

83

СФГ «Агро -Ритм»

Рикун Микола Микитович

38.25

 

84

ФГ «Ромакс»

с.Петрівка

Коваленко Василь Володимирович

4.6

 

85

СФГ «Меліса»

с.Петрівка

Мельниченко Михайло Антонович

4.68

2-23-22

86

ФГ «Миколай-І»

с.Петрівка

Трипак Василь Миколайович

43.72

 

87

СФГ «Лідія»

с.Зюбриха

Жук Федір Тимофійович

20.0

97-5-27

88

ФГ «Стас – ТС»

с.Зюбриха

Бабенко Олександр Іванович

44.0

97-5-27

89

СФГ «Ваня»

с.Жовтневе

Франчук Олександр Павлович

35.15

95-7-45

90

ТОВ «Мрія»

с.Копіювата

Грушецький Анатолій Георгієвич

44.15

95-2-23

91

ФГ «Наталка»

с.Теолин

Поліщук Микола Петрович

17.8

93-7-31

92

СФГ «Чиста Криниця»

с.Теолин

Онищенко  Сергій Констянтинович

23.2

93-7-31

93

ФГ «Фертрі-2005»

с.Дібрівка

Ялинчук Андрій Григорович

16.6

95-3-18

94

СФГ «Україна»

с.Владиславчик

Частов Микола Геннадійович

27.32

97-5-36

95

СФГ «Еліта»

с.Владиславчик

Частов Віталій Геннадійович

31.17

97-5-36

96

СФГ «Полісся»

с.Долинка

Водько Петро Іванович

88.1

99-2-31

97

ФК «Господар – Агро»

 

37.5

 

98

СФГ «Щедрий млин»

смт.Цибулів

Приставький Микола Леонідович

30.0

 

99

СФГ «Придніпровське»

с.Коритня

Іщук Ганна Миколаївна

80.26

95-6-31

100

ФГ «Леніна»

с.Владиславчик

Балюк Володимир Михайлович

7.19

97-5-36

101

ФГ «ЮКООН»

с.Шарнипіль

Кабан Юрій Миколайович

16.7

 

102

ФГ «Суботяний Яр»

Паламарчук Петро Сергійович

15.0

 

103

СФГ «Мир»

с.Аврамівка

Драч Микола Степанович

88.98

 

104

ФГ «Агролад»

с.Аврамівка

Бабій Сергій Анатолійович

1.31

2-20-00

105

ПП «Сніцар В.П.»

с.Сарни

Сніцар Василь Петрович

 

94-6-31

106

СТОВ «Нива»

с.Тарасівка

Покотинський Сергій Олександрович

 

94-2-31

107

СФГ «Коритня»

с.Коритня

Орендарчук Микола Олексійович

 

95-6-31

108

ФГ «Анна – ІІ»

с.Бачкурино

Регент Сергій Васильович

 

92-2-47

109

ФГ «Світанок МГ- 2005»

с.Жовтневе

Коцюруба Григорій Феодосійович

 

95-7-45

110

СФГ «Урожай»

м.Монастирище

Чеканюк Володимир Борисович

   

111

СФГ «Ольга»

с.Халаїдове

Поросюк Юрій Анатолійович

 

95-5-38

112

СФГ «Віра – 2006»

с.Жовтневе

Кучер Віра Дмитрівна

 

95-7-45

113

ФГ «Врадій – Агростиль»

м.Монастирище

Врадій Юрій Анатолійович

   

114

ПП «Аротек КВ»

смт.Цибулів

Лисинчук Володимир Іванович

   

115

СФГ «Шарнопіль»

с.Шарнипіль

Кабан Микола Михайлович

 

91-3-49

 

Ви тут: Home Сільське господарство Сільгоспвиробники